*** Zaterdag 21-10 PGS/Vogel 1-Hercules 1: 1-0 (Glenn Plum)***PGS/Vogel JO8-Die Haghe JO8: 14-1***FC Gravezande ve-PGS-Vogel ve: 4-0 ***

 

  TRAININGSTIJDEN 2016-2017

 

MAANDAG

veld

tijd van

tot

TEAM

3A

17.00

18.00

Die Haghe JO9-1 + 2

3B

17.00

18.00

Die Haghe JO9-3 + 4

3A

18.00

19.00

Toofan JO9-1 + JO11-1

3B

18.00

19.00

Die Haghe JO11-7 + 8 + 9

3

19.00

20.30

Toofan JO19-1 + JO15-1

4A

17.00

18.00

Die Haghe JO9-5 t/m 7

4B

17.00

18.00

Die Haghe JO9-8 + 9

4C

17.00

19.30

Die Haghe Jeugdkeepers

4A

18.00

19.30

Die Haghe JO15-1

4B

18.00

19.30

Die Haghe JO15-2 + 3

4A

19.30

21.00

Die Haghe JO17-3

4B

19.30

21.00

Die Haghe JO19-2

6A

17.00

18.00

Die Haghe JO11-3 + 4 

6B

17.00

18.00

Die Haghe JO11-5 + 6 

6

18.00

19.30

Die Haghe JO13-3 + 4 

 

19.30

21.00

Die Haghe JO17-4 + 5

7

16.45

18.00

ISH

 

18.00

19.30

Die Haghe JO13-1 + 2

 

19.30

21.00

Die Haghe JO17-1 + 2

8

16.45

18.00

ISH

 

18.00

19.30

Die Haghe JO13-5 + 6 

 

19.30

21.00

Die Haghe JO19-3 + 4

 



 

DINSDAG

veld

tijd van

tot

TEAM

3

17.00

18.00

Die Haghe JO 11-1 + 2

3A

18.00

19.30

Die Haghe MO13-1

3B

18.00

19.30

Die Haghe MO13-2 + MO11-1

3

19.30

21.00

Toofan selectie

4A

18.00

19.30

Die Haghe MO15-1

4B

18.00

19.30

Die Haghe MO15-2

4

19.30

21.00

PGS/Vogel ZO 1 + 2

6

18.00

19.30

Die Haghe MO17-1 + 2

6

20.00

21.30

PGS/Vogel selectie

7

16.45

18.30

ISH

7A

18.30

20.00

Die Haghe JO19-1

7B

18.30

20.00

Die Haghe MO19-1

7

20.00

21.30

Die Haghe 1

       8

16.45

18.30

ISH   ?????

   

19.30

21.00

Die Haghe 2

       8

20.00

21.30

PGS/Vogel 2(deel) 1/4 veld

 

 

 

 

WOENSDAG

veld

tijd van

tot

TEAM

3

17.00

18.00

Die Haghe JO9-3 t/m 9

 

18.00

19.00

Toofan JO9-1 + JO11-1

 3

19.00

20.30

Toofan JO19-1 + JO15-1

4A

17.00

18.00

Die Haghe MP

4B

17.00

18.00

Die Haghe JO9-1 + 2

4A

18.00

19.30

Die Haghe JO13-1

4B

18.00

19.30

Die Haghe JO13-2

4

19.30

21.00

Oefenwedstrijd

6

17.00

18.00

Die Haghe JO11-3 t/m 9 

18.00

19.30

Die Haghe JO13-3 + 4 

 6

19.30

21.00

Die Haghe JO17-1 + 2

7

16.45

18.00

ISH

7A

18.00

19.30

Die Haghe JO15-1

7B

18.00

19.30

Die Haghe JO15-2 + 3

7

19.30

21.00

Die Haghe JO17-3 t/m 5

8

17.00

19.30

Die Haghe Jeugdkeepers

 8

18.00

19.30

Die Haghe JO13-5 + 6 

 8

19.30

21.00

Die Haghe JO19 2 t/m 4

 



 

DONDERDAG

veld

tijd van

tot

TEAM

3A

17.00

18.00

Die Haghe JO 11-1 + 2

3B

17.00

19.00

PGS/Vogel ASS 1 + 2

3A

18.30

20.00

Die Haghe MO19-1

3

20.00

21.30

PGS/Vogel selectie

4

18.00

19.15

Die Haghe JO19-1 + 2

 

19.15

20.30

Die Haghe 5 + 8 + VE 1

20.30

22.00

PGS/Vogel 3 + 4 + VE 1

6

18.30

20.00

Die Haghe MO17-1 + 2

20.00

21.30

Die Haghe 4 + 6 + 7

7

16.45

18.00

ISH

18.00

19.30

Die Haghe MO15-1 + 2

7A

19.30

21.00

Die Haghe 2

7B

19.30

21.00

Die Haghe 3

7C

20.00

21.30

PGS/Vogel sel. 1/4  (keepers)

8

16.45

18.00

ISH

18.00

19.30

Die Haghe MO13-1 + 2 + MO11-1

8

19.30

21.00

Die Haghe 1

 



 


 

VRIJDAG

veld

tijd van

tot

TEAM

3

16.45

18.15

ISH

 

19.30

21.00

Toofan selectie

7

16.45

18.15

ISH

8

16.45

18.15

ISH

 

19.30

21.00

Toofan lagere senioren (of veld 7)